$250 minimum order · Free shipping over $300 — Australia-wide
AUSSIE VAPESAUSTRALIA'S #1 ONLINE VAPE STORE
Baja Burst Pod Juice — image 1
In Stock

Pod Juice

Baja Burst Pod Juice

(233)

Nicotine

20mg

Battery

Built-in

Flavours

1 options

$22.95AUD

Accessories e liquids — quality you can trust.

  • 30mL bottle
  • Freebase nicotine
  • 30% PG / 70% VG
  • Ideal for sub-ohm devices
Free shipping on orders over $300 (Australia-wide)
Fast AU Dispatch Secure Checkout 30-Day Returns

SKU: ACCESS-9930

Product Description

Baja Burst Pod Juice is a high-VG freebase e-liquid designed for sub-ohm devices operating above 25W. The PG/VG balance produces thick clouds and rich flavour, making it ideal for box mods and high-power pod systems.

Key Features

  • 30mL bottle
  • Freebase nicotine
  • 30% PG / 70% VG
  • Ideal for sub-ohm devices
  • 3mg & 6mg options

Specifications

Volume
30mL
PG/VG Ratio
30/70
Nicotine Type
Freebase

Available Flavours (1)

Baja Burst Pod Juice

Baja Burst Pod Juice FAQ

4 answers
Is the Baja Burst Pod Juice a good e-liquids?+
Yes — the Baja Burst Pod Juice is highly rated by Aussie Vapes customers, averaging 4.7/5 across 233 reviews. Accessories e liquids — quality you can trust. It's stocked authentic at Aussie Vapes and dispatched same-day from our Sydney warehouse.
What flavours does the Baja Burst Pod Juice come in?+
The Baja Burst Pod Juice comes in Baja Burst Pod Juice. See the flavour selector above to confirm availability.
Where can I buy the Baja Burst Pod Juice in Australia?+
Aussie Vapes is the largest authorised AU stockist of Pod Juice products. Every Baja Burst Pod Juice sold by Aussie Vapes is sourced through authorised distribution channels, carries the brand's authenticity verification code, and is dispatched same-day from our Sydney warehouse on weekday orders before 2pm AEST. Free shipping on orders over $300.
Is the Baja Burst Pod Juice TGA compliant?+
Yes — the Baja Burst Pod Juice sold by Aussie Vapes is TGA-compliant 20mg/mL (2%) salt nicotine and operates within Australia's prescription model for nicotine vaping products. You confirm prescription status at checkout.

Related Aussie Vapes Pages

Australian Regulation Notice: Nicotine-containing vaping products require a valid Australian prescription under the TGA Therapeutic Goods (Standard for Nicotine Vaping Products) (TGO 110) Order 2021. By purchasing, you confirm you hold a valid prescription and are 18 years or older. Aussie Vapes complies with all applicable Australian regulations.

Further reading:TGA vaping hub AU Dept. of Health

customer reviews

Be the first to leave a review.

No reviews yet for the Baja Burst Pod Juice.

Chat on WhatsApp