
In Stock
Vaporlax
VaporLax Salts
(105)
Nicotine
20mg
Battery
Built-in
Flavours
1 options
$14.95AUD
Pouches accessories — quality you can trust.
- Quality product
- Australian stock
- Fast shipping
Free shipping on orders over $300 (Australia-wide)
Fast AU Dispatch Secure Checkout 30-Day Returns
SKU: POUCHE-9677
Product Description
VaporLax Salts from Pouches — quality product available now at Aussie Vapes with fast Australian shipping.
Key Features
- Quality product
- Australian stock
- Fast shipping
Available Flavours (1)
Vaporlax Salts
VaporLax Salts FAQ
4 answersIs the VaporLax Salts a good accessories?+
Yes — the VaporLax Salts is well rated by Aussie Vapes customers, averaging 4.3/5 across 105 reviews. Pouches accessories — quality you can trust. It's stocked authentic at Aussie Vapes and dispatched same-day from our Sydney warehouse.
What flavours does the VaporLax Salts come in?+
The VaporLax Salts comes in Vaporlax Salts. See the flavour selector above to confirm availability.
Where can I buy the VaporLax Salts in Australia?+
Aussie Vapes is the largest authorised AU stockist of Vaporlax products. Every VaporLax Salts sold by Aussie Vapes is sourced through authorised distribution channels, carries the brand's authenticity verification code, and is dispatched same-day from our Sydney warehouse on weekday orders before 2pm AEST. Free shipping on orders over $300.
Is the VaporLax Salts TGA compliant?+
Yes — the VaporLax Salts sold by Aussie Vapes is TGA-compliant 20mg/mL (2%) salt nicotine and operates within Australia's prescription model for nicotine vaping products. You confirm prescription status at checkout.
Related Aussie Vapes Pages
Australian Regulation Notice: Nicotine-containing vaping products require a valid Australian prescription under the TGA Therapeutic Goods (Standard for Nicotine Vaping Products) (TGO 110) Order 2021. By purchasing, you confirm you hold a valid prescription and are 18 years or older. Aussie Vapes complies with all applicable Australian regulations.
Further reading:TGA vaping hub AU Dept. of Health
customer reviews
Be the first to leave a review.
No reviews yet for the VaporLax Salts.