$250 minimum order · Free shipping over $300 — Australia-wide
AUSSIE VAPESAUSTRALIA'S #1 ONLINE VAPE STORE
ZYN Nicotine Pouches Cool Mint 16.5mg — image 1
In Stock

ZYN Nicotine Pouches Cool Mint 16.5mg

(291)

Nicotine

20mg

Battery

Built-in

Flavours

1 options

$14.95AUD

Pouches accessories — quality you can trust.

  • Quality product
  • Australian stock
  • Fast shipping
Free shipping on orders over $300 (Australia-wide)
Fast AU Dispatch Secure Checkout 30-Day Returns

SKU: POUCHE-7231

Product Description

ZYN Nicotine Pouches Cool Mint 16.5mg from Pouches — quality product available now at Aussie Vapes with fast Australian shipping.

Key Features

  • Quality product
  • Australian stock
  • Fast shipping

Available Flavours (1)

Zyn Nicotine Pouches Cool Mint 16.5mg

ZYN Nicotine Pouches Cool Mint 16.5mg FAQ

4 answers
Is the ZYN Nicotine Pouches Cool Mint 16.5mg a good accessories?+
Yes — the ZYN Nicotine Pouches Cool Mint 16.5mg is highly rated by Aussie Vapes customers, averaging 4.9/5 across 291 reviews. Pouches accessories — quality you can trust. It's stocked authentic at Aussie Vapes and dispatched same-day from our Sydney warehouse.
What flavours does the ZYN Nicotine Pouches Cool Mint 16.5mg come in?+
The ZYN Nicotine Pouches Cool Mint 16.5mg comes in Zyn Nicotine Pouches Cool Mint 16.5mg. See the flavour selector above to confirm availability.
Where can I buy the ZYN Nicotine Pouches Cool Mint 16.5mg in Australia?+
Aussie Vapes is the largest authorised AU stockist of products. Every ZYN Nicotine Pouches Cool Mint 16.5mg sold by Aussie Vapes is sourced through authorised distribution channels, carries the brand's authenticity verification code, and is dispatched same-day from our Sydney warehouse on weekday orders before 2pm AEST. Free shipping on orders over $300.
Is the ZYN Nicotine Pouches Cool Mint 16.5mg TGA compliant?+
Yes — the ZYN Nicotine Pouches Cool Mint 16.5mg sold by Aussie Vapes is TGA-compliant 20mg/mL (2%) salt nicotine and operates within Australia's prescription model for nicotine vaping products. You confirm prescription status at checkout.

Related Aussie Vapes Pages

Australian Regulation Notice: Nicotine-containing vaping products require a valid Australian prescription under the TGA Therapeutic Goods (Standard for Nicotine Vaping Products) (TGO 110) Order 2021. By purchasing, you confirm you hold a valid prescription and are 18 years or older. Aussie Vapes complies with all applicable Australian regulations.

Further reading:TGA vaping hub AU Dept. of Health

customer reviews

Be the first to leave a review.

No reviews yet for the ZYN Nicotine Pouches Cool Mint 16.5mg.

you may also like

Browse All →
Chat on WhatsApp